ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11796482
nr 1179 6482
Olle Ängkvist
(1922-2006), Sverige
Olle Ängkvist (1922-2006), Sweden. Signed, dated -79, numbered 83/125, subject: 44x53 cm, wear.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad -79, numrerad 83/125, motivet: 44x53 cm
Condition: slitage
Olle Ängkvist, born 1922, dead 2006, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 100
Monday April 23 2018
at 20:57:20
23/4 16:04:19
Olle Ängkvist
Read more about Olle Ängkvist